Soccer Prediction Day

soccer Prediction

  It’s here again ladies and gentlemen, it’s time for soccer Predictions. This have been run though a simulator and is 70% accurate, some variables so far can not be kept into account yet. But we are looking into it.
  So now let’s get started 😊😊

FRIENDLY GAMES-FRIENDLY 

South Korea-Colombia     2
China-Serbia                      2
Japan-Brazil                       2
Georgia-Cyprus                 1
Ukraine-Slovakia              1
Belgium-Mexico                1
Poland-Uruguay                X
Portugal-Saudi Arabia     1
England-Germany            X2
France-Wales                     1
Singapore-Lebanon          X2
Armenia-Belarus               2
Finland-Estonia                 1
Romania-Turkey               X2
Iran-Panama                      1
Luxembourg-Hungary      2
Scotland-Netherlands       2
Iceland-Czech Republic    1

WORLD (FIFA)-WORLD CUP RUSSIA 2018

South Africa-Senegal                   1
Algeria-Nigeria                             X2
Sweden-Italy                                 1
Honduras-Australia                     1X
Northern Ireland-Switzerland   2
Croatia-Greece                               1

BRAZIL-SERIE A 

Fluminense-Coritiba                             1
Atletico Paranaense-corinthians        X2
Sport Recife-Botafogo                            X2
Santos-Vasco Da Gama                          1
Flamengo-Cruzeiro                                1X
Vitoria-Palmerias                                   X2
Sao Paulo-Chapecoense                         1
Atletico Mineiro-Atletico Goianiense  1
Ponte Preta-Gremio                                X2
Avai-Bahia                                               X2

BRAZIL-SERIES B

Ceara-Guarani Campinas                1
CRB-Juventude                                   1X

HONDURAS-APERTURA

Real Espana-CD Motagua             2
CD Honduras-Juticalpa                 12
CD Olimpia-CD Marathon            1
Platense FC-CD Real Sociedad     12
Vida-Lobos UPNFM                        1X

AUSTRALIA-A LEAGUE 

C.Coast Mariners-Sydney FC   2

VIETNAM-V LEAGUE 1

QNK Quang Nam-Than Quang Ninh  1X

GERMANY-REGIONAL LEAGUE WEST 

Borussia Monch-Viktoria Koln      2

ENGLAND-LEAGUE TWO

Newport County-Port Vale            1

CZECH REPUBLIC-DIVISION 2

Vitkovice-Opava              X2

MEXICO-COPA MX APERTURE

Pachuca-Club Tijuana       1X

COSTA RICA-APERTURA  (INVIERNO)

Santos De Guapiles-CS Cartagines       1

ALGERIA-LIGUE 1

Hussein Dey-MC Alger         X
Paradou AC-US Biskra          1

VENEZUELA-FA CUP

Zamora FC-AC Mineros        1X

COLOMBIA-FA CUP

Junior-Independiente           1X

ITALY-SERIE C GROUP A 

Alessandria-Olbia                 2
Carrarese-Pisa                       X
Pontedera-Cuneo                  1
GIANA Erminio-Piacenza    X2
Pro Piacenza-Monza             X2 
Gavorrano-Arezzo                2
Lucchese-Prato                      1
Pistoiese-Robur Siena          X2

ITALY-SERIE C GROUP B

FeralpiSalo-Fermana              1X
Reggiana-Pordenone               X2
Sambenedettese-Sudtirol       1X
Triestina-Teramo                     1X
Gubbio-Ravenna                      1
Padova-Mestre                          1X
Vicenza-Renate                         2

ENGLAND-NATIONAL LEAGUE 

Chester-Wrexham                  X2

ENGLAND-ISTHMIAN LEAGUE 

Leatherhead-Folkestone      X2

ENGLAND-FOOTBALL LEAGUE TROPHY

Bristol Rovers-Swindon Town      12
Bury-Stoke City                                 1
Carlisle-Fleetwood Town                X2
Grimsby-Sunderland                       1X

PARAGUAY-CLAUSURA 

Club Nacional-Cerro Porteno      2

THAILAND-PREMIER LEAGUE 

Bangkok Glass-Pattaya United                1
Super Power-Port FC                                 2
Suphanburi-Bangkok United                   2
Chiangrai United-Nakhon Ratchasima  1
Buriram United-BEC Tero Sasana           1
Ratchaburi-Siam Navy                               1
Sisaket-Thai Honda FC                               1
Ubon UMT-Muangthong United               2
Sukhothai FC-Chonburi FC                        X

RUSSIA-RUSSIAN FOOTBALL NATIONAL 

Luch Energiya-Volgar Astrakhan           X2
Tambov-Baltika                                          1
Shinnik Yaroslavl-Kuban                         1
Tom Tomsk-Krylya Sovetov                     2
Sibir-Zenit II                                                1X
Orenburg-Enisey                                        1X
Tyumen-Fakel Voronezh                          1

RUSSIA-PROFESSIONAL FOOTBALL 

SKA Rostov-Kuban 2                   1
Afips-Anzhi 2                                1
FC Chayka-Angusht                     1
FC Armavir-Druzhba Maykop   1

JAPAN-J2 LEAGUE 

Ehime FC-Kyoto Sanga       X2
 And that’s all I have for you today, remember to subscribe to us. Leave your comments and let me know if you want more of this 

2 Responses

  1. Ola says:

    You should add more leagues

  2. Ted says:

    I won all the matches, I picked from here. Definitely going to tell my friends

Tell Us what you think

%d bloggers like this: