Game Prediction Day

Ok this are what we have for you today;

SPAIN -PREMIER DIVISION
Levante-Getafe              1X
Betis-Deportivo Alves   1 
valencia-Sevilla              1
Barcelona-Malaga         1

GERMANY-BUNDESLIGA 
Eintracht Franfurt-Borussia Dortmund     2
Borussia -Bayer Leverkusen                         1
RB Leipzig-VfB Stuttgart                                1
FC Augsburg-Hannover 96                            1X
Hamburger SV-Bayern Munich                    2
FC Schalke-FSV Mainz 05                               1X

ITALY-SERIE A 
Sampdoria-Crotone        1
Napoli-Inter                     1

ENGLAND-PREMIER LEAGUE
Chelsea-Watford                            1
Manchester City-Burnley             1
Huddersfield-Manchester Utd    2
Swansea-Leicester                        X2
Stoke City-Bournemouth             12
Newcastle-Crystal Palace            1
West Ham-Brighton                     1X
Southampton-West Brom           1X

FRANCE-LIGUE 1
Monaco-Caen                      1
Rennes-Lille                        1
Amiens-Bordeaux              2
Angers-Toulouse                1X
Nantes-Guingamp              1
Metz-Dijon                           X
St Etienne-Montpellier      1X

PORTUGAL-PRIMEIRA LIGA
Feirense-Rio Ave                     X2
Vitoria Steubal-Maritimo      X2
FC Porto-Packs Ferreira        1
Estoril-Boavista                       2

BULGARIA-FIRST PROFESSIONAL 
Levski Sofia-CSKA Sofia                                 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv-Cherno More Varna    1X
Dunav Ruse-Botev Plovdiv                            X2

CROATIA-PRVAHNL
HNK Cibalia-NK Slaven Belupo               X2
HNK Hajduk Split-NK Dinamo Zagreb   X2
Inter Zapresic-Rudes                                 1X

JAPAN-J1 LEAGUE 
Hiroshima-Kawasaki Reysol           2
Omiya Ardija -Kashiwa Reysol       2
Vissel Kobe-Sagan Tosu                   1X
C-Osaka-Ventforet Kofu                   1
Vegalta Sendai-Shimizu                   1X
Jubilo Iwata-Albirex Niigata           1
FC Tokyo-Consadole Sapporo         1X
Yokohama F. -Kashima Antlers      X2

SOUTH KOREA-K LEAGUE 
FC Seoul-Suwon Bluewings                   X
Jeonnam Dragons-Pohang Steelers     X2
Daegu FC-Incheon United                     X

SWITZERLAND-SUPER LEAGUE 
FC Basel 1893-FC Thun                        1
FC Zurich-Grasshopper Club              1

SCOTLAND-LEAGUE CUP
Hibernian-Celtic                   2

ENGLAND-LEAGUE ONE 
Blackpool-Wigan                   2
Blackburn-Portsmouth         1
AFC Wimbledon-Plymouth  1X
Bardford-Charlton                 12
Doncaster-Walsall                 1
Gillingham-Northampton    1X
Southend-Bury                       1
Shrewsbury-Fleetwood        1
Scunthorpe-Peterborough   X2
Rochdale-Bristol Rovers       X
Oxford United-Rotherham   1X

RUSSIA-RUSSIAN FOOTBALL PREMIER 
SKA Energiya-FC Ufa              X2
FC Tosno-FC Rostov                X2
Rubin-Dinamo Moscow         1
Spartak Moscow-Amkar        1

CHILE-PRIMERA DIVISION 
Iquique-Deportes Temuco     X2
Huachipato-U.Catolica            1X
Audax Italiano-Colo Colon     2

ENGLAND-CHAMPIONSHIP
Bolton-QPR                               2
Middlesbrough-Cardiff          2
Aston Villa-Fulham                 1X
Barnsley-Hull City                   X2
Brentford-Sunderland            1X
Sheffield Utd-Reading             1
Wolves-Preston                        1
Bristol City-Leeds                    1
Derby-Sheffield Wed              1X
Nottm Forest-Burton Albion 1
Millwall-Birmingham            1

SWEDEN-SUPERTTAN 
Gefle IF-IK Frej                      1
GAIS-Norrby IF                      1
Degerfors IF-Helsingborg    1X
Varbergs BolS FC-Orgryte    1X

BRAZIL-SERIE A
Sport Recife-Santos            X
Flamengo-Bahia                 1

FINLAND-VEIKKAUSLIIGA
Inter Turku-HJK Helsinki       2
VPS-Lahti                                   X2
RoPS-IFK Mariehamn             X2
HIFK-SJK                                    X2
Ilves-PS Kemi                            1
KuPS-JJK                                     1

USA-NASL FALL CHAMPIONSHIP
Jacksonville Armada-FC Edmonton  1X

EUROPE(UEFA)-UEFA EUROPA LEAGUE 
FC Astana-Maccabi Tel Aviv                      2
Crvena Zvezda-Arsenal                              2
Nice-Lazio                                                     2
Zenit-Rosenborg                                          1
Bate Borisov-FC Koln                                  2
Marseille-Guimaraes                                  1
Hapoel Beer Sheva-FCSB                            1
Vardar Skopje-Real Sociedad                    2
Zarya Lugansk-Hertha Berlin                   2
Konyaspor-Red Bull Salzburg                   2
Zulte Waregem-Vitesse                              X2
Ostersunds FK-Athletic Club                     2
FC Lugano-Plzen                                          2
Everton-Lyon                                               X
1899 Hoffenheim-Istanbul Basaksehir   1
Villarreal-Slavia Praha                              1
Atalanta-Apollon Limassol                       1
Dinamo-BSC Young Boys                          1
SC Braga-Ludogorets Razgrad                 1
AC Milan-AEK Athens                               1
Sheriff Tiraspol-Lokomotiv Moscow     X2
Austria Vienna-HNK Rijeka                    X2
Zlin-FC Copenhagen                                 2
FC Partizan-Skenderbeu Korce              X2

If there are any other Leagues  you wold like to see please leave a comment at the bottom. ☺